• Administration

    Erin O'Grady, Principal                                                                   e-mail

    Miranda Sanders, Administrative Assistant                                                        e-mail

    Jenny Bryant, Full Day Program Family Coordinator                                          e-mail

    Beth Kelley, 1/2 Day Blended and ECSE Program Family Coordinator                  e-mail

    Nela Diaz, Bilingual Family Liason                                                                    e-mail

     

    Classroom Teachers

    Melissa Adams-McCarthy, ECSE Level 2                                                             e-mail

    Crishon Black, Blended Pre-K                                                                            e-mail

    Tammy Cave, Blended Pre-K                                                                             e-mail

    Kathy Cooper, Full Day Pre-K                                                                            e-mail

    Justine Hackler, ECSE Level 1                                                                            e-mail

    Kara Hereford, Blended Pre-K                                                                           e-mail

    Tracy Hitchins, ESL                                                                                           e-mail

    Cynthia Keller, ECSE Level 1                                                                             e-mail

    Linda Kitterman, ECSE Level 1                                                                          e-mail

    Hana McCubbins, Blended Pre-K                                                                        e-mail

    Colleen O'Dea, ELL/ Bilingual                                                                            e-mail

    Sophia Petsas, Blended Pre-K                                                                           e-mail

    Grace Pirtle, ECSE Level 1/ Blended Pre-K                                                         e-mail

    Stacy Smith, SLP/ Phonology Class                                                                   e-mail

    Wendy Young, Full Day Pre-K                                                                            e-mail

      

     

    Support Staff

    Speech-Language Pathologists

    Samantha Bozarth, SLP                                                                                   e-mail

    Ellen Dixon, SLP/ Eval Team                                                                              e-mail

    Jana Kelly, SLP                                                                                                 e-mail

    Jaime Moore, SLP                                                                                             e-mail

    Kathleen Schlais, SLP/ Eval Team                                                                      e-mail

    Stacy Smith, SLP/ Phonology Class                                                                   e-mail

    Megan Starkey, SLP/ Eval Team                                                                        e-mail

    Lindsay Yount, SLP                                                                                           e-mail

     

     

    OT/PT

    Kelly Honzel, Occupational Therapist                                                                 e-mail

    Meegan Glasgow-Kuhns, Occupational Therapist Assistant                                  e-mail

    TBD, Occupational Therapist Assistant                                                               e-mail

    Shelly Weakly, Physical Therapist                                                                      e-mail

    Sheila Keller, Physical Therapist Assistant                                                          e-mail

     

    Evaluation Team

    Melissa Kummer, School Psychologist                                                                e-mail

    Haley Safranek, School Social Worker                                                                e-mail

    Meredith Dehner, Evaluation Team Social Worker                                               e-mail

    TBD, Evaluation Team Psychologist                                                                    e-mail

    TBD, Evaluation Team Psychologist                                                                    e-mail

    Carol Stawick, Evaluation Team Social Worker                                                   e-mail

     

     

    Paraprofessionals

    Cintia Arias                                                                                                      e-mail

    Altheria Betts                                                                                                   e-mail

    Dana Byers                                                                                                      e-mail

    Carrie Cadieux                                                                                                 e-mail

    Scott Detwiler                                                                                                  e-mail

    Tammy Devore                                                                                                e-mail

    Donna Dulle                                                                                                    e-mail

    Carla Fisher                                                                                                     e-mail

    Susan Hack                                                                                                     e-mail

    Elizabeth Greer-Hunt                                                                                        e-mail

    Angela Hitcins                                                                                                 e-mail

    Robin Mahrt                                                                                                     e-mail

    Jennifer Miller                                                                                                  e-mail

    Maggy Naber                                                                                                   e-mail

    Susan Naber                                                                                                    e-mail

    Melissa Ray                                                                                                     e-mail

    Carolyn Stover                                                                                                 e-mail

    Ashley Taflinger                                                                                               e-mail

    Teresa Thoennes                                                                                              e-mail

    Mindy Waggoner                                                                                              e-mail

     

    Custodial Staff

    David Mahrt, Daytime Custodian                                                                       e-mail

    Robert Barnhill, Nighttime Custodian                                                                 e-mail

     

    Food Services

    Cheryl Dubrava, Kitchen Manager                                                                     e-mail

     

    Nurses

    Amanda Goff, School Nurse                                                                              e-mail

    Melissa Scottberg, Daytime Nurse                                                                     e-mail