Position |
Name |
Email |
|
Principal |
Tina Fogal |
fogalt@unit5.org |
Assistant Principal |
Cameo (Cami) Williams |
williamc@unit5.org |
|
Administrative Assistant |
Suzie Smeeton |
smeetonsa@unit5.org |
Aministrative Assistant |
Deanne Roegge |
roeggee@unit5.org |
|
Kindergarten |
Britteny Arendt |
arendtb@unit5.org |
Kindergarten |
Suzie Morgan |
morgansm@unit5.org |
Kindergarten |
Kaitlyn Woods |
woodsk@unit5.org |
|
Grade 1 |
Brandy Roberts |
hedrickb@unit5.org |
Grade 1 |
Lori Spencer |
spencelk@unit5.org |
|
Grade 2 |
Donna Leamer |
leamerd@unit5.org |
Grade 2 |
Betsy Zimmerman |
zimmerb@unit5.org |
|
Grade 3 |
Kara Anderson |
anderska@unit5.org |
Grade 3 |
Jennifer Corbly |
corblyj@unit5.org |
|
Grade 4 |
Jennifer Ficek |
ficekjl@unit5.org |
Grade 4 |
Elizabeth Washkuhn |
millerec@unit5.org |
|
Grade 5 |
Shyann Etnier |
etniers@unit5.org |
Grade 5 |
Eden Henrikson |
henrike@unit5.org |
|
LBS1 Teacher |
Kirsten Freeze |
freezek@unit5.org |
LBS1 Teacher |
Leza Kirshenbaum |
kirshelr@unit5.org |
LBS1 Teacher |
Mel Pilchard |
pilcham@unit5.org |
LBS1 Teacher |
Ashley Zook |
zooka@unit5.org |
|
Specialized Service 1 (2-3) |
Haley Bennett |
bennetth@unit5.org |
Specialized Services 1 (K-1) |
Mariah Lamberti |
lamberm@unit5.org |
Specialized Services 1 (3-5) |
Anna Evans |
evansan@unit5.org |
Specialized Service 2 (K-3) |
Sydney Drollinger |
drollis@unit5.org |
Specialized Services 2 (3-5) |
Emily Eckert |
eckerte@unit5.org |
|
Paraprofessional- |
Rachel Albrecht |
albrecr@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Kelli Benjamin |
benjamk@uit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Betsy Blanks |
blankse@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Kyndal Bridges |
bridgek@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Colleen Cavi |
cavic@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Donna Dulle |
dulled@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Holly Elgin |
elginh@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Sydney Faford |
fafords@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Machelle Gee |
geem@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Shannon Grant |
grants@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Ashley Hankins |
hankins@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Emily Henrichs |
henrice@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional- |
Miranda Knotts |
knottsm@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Amanda Krueger |
kruegea@unit5.org
|
Paraprofessional - |
Rachel Levato |
levator@unit5.org
|
Paraprofessional - |
Kim Liming |
llimingk@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Tricia Manning |
mannint@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Bella Manzo |
manzoi@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Jamie Marin |
marinj@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Shanna Marin |
marins@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Sally Martin |
martins@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional- |
Rylee Overly |
shicker@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Kelly Pile |
pilek@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Vanitha Ravisankar |
ravisa@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Zach Reynolds |
reynolz@unit5.org
|
Paraprofessional - |
Kim Roegge |
roeggek@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Niya Simerly |
simerln@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Jessica Williams |
willaje@unit5.org |
Paraprofessional - |
Bradley Yochum |
yochumb@unit5.org |
|
Speech Pathologist - Dyslexia Interventionist |
Christine Black |
blackc@unit5.org |
Speech Pathologist |
Lindsay Johnson |
johnsolc@unit5.org |
Speech Pathologist |
Natalie Karr |
karrna@unit5.org |
|
Math Interventionist |
Sue Briggs |
briggssk@unit5.org |
|
Title I |
Lyndsey Koestner |
koestnel@unit5.org |
Title I |
Shauna Gourley |
gourleys@unit5.org |
MTSS Interventionist |
Patricia Houchin |
houchip@unit5.org |
|
IMC |
Brianna Stiers |
stiersb@unit5.org |
|
|
|
Physical Education |
Josh Gross |
grossj@unit5.org |
Adaptive Physical Ed. |
Chuck Fisher |
fisherce@unit5.org |
Adaptive Physical Ed. |
Alicia Chaon |
chaoa@unit5.org |
|
Vocal Music |
Hailey Woock |
woockh@unit5.org |
Art |
Nicole Learned |
learnen@unit5.org |
|
Nurse |
Amy Boland |
bolanda@unit5.org |
|
Psychologist |
Tiffany Taylor |
taylort@unit5.org |
Social Worker |
Sabin Keneipp |
keneips@unit5.org |
Family Coordinator |
Hannah Kupferschmid |
kupferh@unit5.org |
|
Occupational Therapist |
Jamie Conway |
conwayjm@unit5.org |
Occupational Therapist |
Jenny Davis |
davisjr@unit5.org |
Occupational Therapist |
Meeghan Glasgow-Kuhns |
glaskuhmm@unit5.org |
Occupational Therapist |
Natasha Terwilliger |
terwiln@unit5.org
|
Physical Therapist |
Shelly Weakly |
weaklys@unit5.org
|
Physical Therapy Assistant |
Sheila Keller |
kellers@unit5.org
|
|
Cook |
Jordan Bundy-Painter |
bundybj@unit5.org |
Cook |
Samantha Cotner |
cotners@unit5.org |
Cook |
Janet Staggs |
staggsj@unit5.org |
|
Day Custodian |
Lamarion Rusk |
ruskl@unit5.org |
Evening Custodian |
Jason Penn |
pennj@unit5.org |
Evening Custodian |
Kristy Wilson |
wilsonka@unit5.org |
|
|
|
Recess Supervisor - |
Marjorie Bullard |
|
Recess Supervisor - |
Natasha Goodpaster |
|
Recess Supervisor - |
Julia Graham |
|
Recess Supervisor - |
Matt Hultz |
|
Recess Supervisor - |
Mairian Myer |
|
Recess Supervisor - |
Mallory Olsen |
|
Recess Supervisor - |
Allie Robinson |
|