• A  D  M  I  N  I  S  T  R  A  T  I  O  N
     
     Principal:  Dr. Adam Zbrozek
     
    Assistant Principal:  R. Ellen Thomas
     
    ED Coordinator:  Nancy Braun
     


    S  U  P  P  O  R  T    S  T  A  F  F
     
    Administrative Assistant:  Kris Gamblin
     
    Administrative Assistant:  Mary Ahlers
     
     Head Custodian:  Dave Watterson
     
    Night Custodian:  Toby McCambridge
     
    Night Custodian:  Joseph Altieri
     
    Nurse:  Cathy Troyer
     
    Occupational Therapist:  Joy Blunier
     
    Occupational Therapist:  Heather Marcordes
      


    C  A  F  E  T  E  R  I  A
     
     Head Cook:  Christie Deffner
     
    Food Service:  Vickie Jackson
     
    Food Service:  Ewe Martin
     


    C  E  R  T  I  F  I  E  D    F  A  C  U  L  T  Y
     
    Kindergarten:  Tara Kagy
     
    Kindergarten:  Amy Yokley
     
    Kindergarten:  Maggie Nelson
     
    Kindergarten:  Emily Beck
     
     
     
    1st Grade:  Siobhan Sims-King
     
    1st Grade:  Andrea Whisker
     
    1st Grade:  Angella Riddle
     
      
     
     
    2nd Grade:  Carolyn LaFond
     
    2nd Grade:  Jason Alexander
     
    2nd Grade:  Autumn Stanton
     
     2nd Grade:  Julie Varner  

     
     
     
    3rd Grade:  Christa Hoder
     
    3rd Grade:  Becky Reeves
     
    3rd Grade:  Lori Ellison
     

     
     
     
    4th Grade:  Nate Chalmers
     
    4th Grade:  Dan Gibler
     
    4th Grade:  Brooke Wall
     

     
     
     
    5th Grade:  Amanda Figueroa
     
    5th Grade:  Leisa Barbour
     
    5th Grade:  Jessica Howe
     
     

     
     
     
    Art:  Kelsey Carqueville
     
    IMC:  Alicia Bunting
     
    Music:  Julia Beer 
     
    Music:  Tricia Ogdon
     
    OTR:  Jamie Conway
     
    OT:  Susan Kaliher 
     
    Physical Education:  Pam Scott
     
    Physical Education:  Chuck Shempf
     
    Physical Therapy:  Darla Steffen 
     
    Adaptive Physical Education:  Tom Triezenberg
      


    S  P  E  C  I  A  L    E  D  U  C  A  T  I  O  N
     
     
    LBS1:   Stephanie Alcorn
     
    LBS1:  Latasha Schraeder
     
    LBS1:  Abby Dinges 
     
    MI:  Tracy Quattro 
     
    BEST Services:  Natalie Shumaker/Laura Bergner
     
    BEST Services:  Karen Mercer 
     
    BEST Services: Ashleigh Gibler
     
    Specialized Services:  Emily Andris
     
    Specialized Services:  Shawn Mann
     
    Specialized Services: Lauren Belville
     
    Specialized Services: Jason Wynn
     
    Speech:  Natalie Karr
     
    Speech:  Shozab Zafar
     
    Speech:  Julie Current
     
    School Psychologist:  Kim Wilson
     
    Social Worker:  Hillary Tanner
       


    P  A  R  A  P  R  O  F  E  S  S  I  O  N  A  L  S
       
     
    Tom Allen
     
    Nancy Blum
     
    Mark Brunskill
     
    Emily Burwell
     
     
     
    Virginia Dorrell
     
    Sarah Douglas
     
    Elizabeth Dowell
     
    Elise Frazier
     
    Elizabeth Greer-Hunt
     
    Molly Hatten
     
    Jennifer Hernandez
     
    Jennifer Kiesewetter
     
    Kathryn Lopez
     
    Jessica Lovell
     
    Jeanne Miner
     
     
     
    Tracy Perkins
     
    Scott Peterson
     
    Judy Ruhrup
     
    Karen Schaffer
     
    Muneera Syed
     
    Gayle Uphoff
     
    Darlene Vickers
     
    Jane Weed 
     
     


    N O O N  T I M E  S U P E R V I S O R S
      
     
    Desiree Campbell
     
    Brittany Adelman 
     
    Jeannie Dunham
     
    Sherrie Leavens
     
    Melanie Vaught
     
    Rachel Rowley