-
Click on the teacher's name below to access their website:
Donette Albrechtsen - Special Education Teacher
Ali Akyuz - Visual Arts Teacher
Chad Aubin - Physical Education Teacher
Marivic Barnes - Special Education Teacher
Emma Barth - Special Education Teacher
Shawn Beaty - Math Teacher
Sarah Becker - LBS1
Elizabeth Beggs - Special Education Teacher
Tony Berardi - Social Studies Teacher
Tiffany Bernardini - Spanish Teacher
John Bierbaum - Social Studies
Paula Birsa - School Nurse
Kimberly Boehm - Orchestra
Katie Bovenkerk - English Teacher
Jeff Breuning - Math Teacher
Curt Brown - PE/Driver's Ed Teacher
Steve Bruck - Special Education Teacher
Ryan Budzinski - Music Teacher
Joe Burgess - Business Teacher
Michael Burt - Science Teacher
Marty Cruzan - Technology Teacher
Julie Cunningham - Special Education
Amy Enright - Special Education Teacher
Rachel Evans - Spanish Teacher
Kristy Fairfield - Special Education Teacher
Jason Fields - Special Education Teacher, LBS1
Nate Fincham - Science Teacher
Becky Franks - Special Education Teacher
Tim Franz - Business Teacher
Tania Galvan - Spanish Teacher
Remy Garard - English Teacher
Joseph Gavin - Math Teacher
August Gillman - Special Education Teacher
Lauren Goveia - Counselor (I-Mh)
Erica Grieder - Special Education Teacher
Jade Griffin - Science Teacher
Tera Hafermann - Media Specialist
Kaitlin Hall - Special Education Teacher
Jennifer Hamler - Social Studies Teacher
Anna Harkins - Phyiscal Education/Health Teacher
Cody Hatzer - Math
Cailtin Hays - Ag Teacher
Kelly Herren - Special Education Teacher
Darrin Hess - Social Studies
Valerie Higby - Foreign Language Teacher
Julie Hinman - Art Teacher
Matt Hoder - English Teacher
Erin Hollenkamp- Counselor (Mi-Se)
Sara Keag - Counselor (Sf-Z)
Dawn Kelley-Lett - Physical Education Teacher
Patty Kelley - Math Teacher
Ryan Kerr - English Teacher
Samantha Kesler - Special Education Teacher
Jessica King - Science Teacher
Brandee Klieber - Foreign Language Teacher
Jason Klokkenga - Social Studies Teacher
Vicki Kobel - PE Teacher
Morgan Kraus - Math Teacher
Andrew Kutemeier - Social Worker
Rexie Lanier - MTSS Interventionist
Dave Lehr - Technology Teacher
Margaret Lehr - FCS Teacher
Amanda Long - Science Teacher
Katie Lopez - Social Studies Teacher
Mackenzie Love - French Teacher
Heather Lueschen - Special Education Teacher
John Mackinson - Technology Teacher
Nicole Mackinson - English Teacher
Ellie Marvin - English Teacher
Cullen Matthews - Business Teacher
Sara Maynerich - Business Teacher
Angie Mier - Speech Langauge Pathologist
Peg Modglin - Speech Language Pathologist
Kelsey Mueller - PE Teacher
Melanie Nemtusiak - Special Education Teacher
Jacob Nottoli - Math Teacher
Corey Ostling - College and Career Readiness Counselor
Glen Peterson - Social Studies Teacher (On Leave)
Kailey Peterson - Art Teacher
Brady Piepenbrink - Business Teacher
Steve Price - PE/Driver's Ed Teacher
Abby Primo - Science Teacher
Jarrod Rackauskas - Science
Renchen, Jenn - English Teacher
Greg Rogers - PE Teacher
Kim Rohlwing - Math Teacher
Maggie Root - Math Teacher
Olivia Ruff - English Teacher
Jim Rumps - English Teacher
Patty Saal - Math Teacher
Jillian Schenk - Special Education
April Schermann - Math/Science Teacher
Chloe Schmidt - Math Teacher
Tim Sennett - Math Teacher
Molly Sharer-Barbee - Physical Education / Health / Dance Fitness
Karen Shaw - English Teacher
Sondra Simmons - Physical Education / Health
Natalie Spath - English Teacher
Jeremy Stahmer - Special Education Teacher
Jessica Stephens - Social Studies Teacher
Laura Stephenson - Special Education Teacher
Tonya Stillwell - Special Education Teacher
Jackson Suddarth - FCS Teacher
Keely Theobald - Speech & Language Pathologist
DT Thornton - Special Education Teacher
Rachel Tohme - Counselor (D-H)
Dustin Underwood - Special Education Teacher
Cathy Unsbee - Social Studies
Traci Verdery - FCS Teacher
Brenna Vogel - Special Education Teacher
Val Walker - Science Teacher
David Weber - Science Teacher
Carrie Webster - FCS Teacher
Deanna Wiist - English/Social Studies
Sara Williams - Music Teacher
Devin Wilson - Math Teacher
Kim Wilson - School Physchologist
Teri Wilson - Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher
Kaitlin Winkle-Miller - Math
Mark Wynters - Science Teacher
Allison York - English Teacher
Claire Zimmerman - Special Education Teacher
Shelli Lord - Spanish Teacher